LISTE DES FILLEULS–Année scolaire 2014-2015

LISTE DES FILLEULS
ANNEE SCOLAIRE 2014 – 2015
NOM DU FILLEUL AGE CLASSE 2013/2014 CLASSE 2014/2015
TELOVAVY                      Mardi 16 ANS 4EME 3EME
Michella     FANAMPIANTSOA 11 ANS CM1 CM2
FANOMEZANJANAHARY      Fredo 10 ANS CP1 CP1
Lalao                                  Zafinirina  15 ANS 5EME 4EME
Bary Romualdo                       RAZANADRATOVO IVANOVITCH 17 ANS 4eme 4EME
Jonathan                         FANAMPIAMTSOA 12 ANS CM1 CM1
Jeanne Basptiste  NIRINA  13 ANS 5EME 4EME
Issaia Pastel                               Lahatra  14 ANS CM1 CM1
MISIVAVY Randrianirina Jeanne Férove 11 ans CM2 6EME
Elmine                                       Vavy  17 ANS 4EME 3EME
Stéphan Dimitri       MENA 11 ANS CE CM1
Martial                            Amady  19 ANS 4eme redouble MECANIQUE AUTO
Fabrice                               Ramiandrisoa  20 ANS 2eme annee  CEC AUTO ECOLE
Princia Lauraine                    Fifaliana  16 ANS CM2 ECOLE COUTURE
Annicka Bonitrice        Harivelo  19 ANS 2EME ANNEE COUTURE MENAGERE ECOLE COUTURE 2EME ANNEE
Justin Eric                                  Solo  17 ANS 3EME 1ERE
ALEXINO                           RANDRIANAMBIMIMA 8 ANS CP1 CP2
RANDRIANANTENAINA      Jacquelin 12 ANS CP1REDOUBLE CP2
ANDRONIC 9 ANS CPE REDOUBLE 9EME
TELOVAVY                      Sicolin 14 ans 5ème 4EME
RANDRIANANTENAINA ANGELO 24 ANS Redouble terminale bac pro AUTO ECOLE
RABEARISON FANIDY Jessica 15 ANS 4EME 3EME
Modestine               Rasoanirina  16 ANS 3eme 3EME
RAFIDSON                         Fleurice 10 ANS CM1 CM2
Madeleine Rafanomezantsoa    Victor Prisca 15 ANS 5eme 4EME
Yolane Melena                 Raheritiana  17 ANS 3eme 2ND
MARC Giovany                                 Solomampionona 15 ANS 4eme 3EME
ALEXIS 7 ans CP1 CP2
Claudio                              Frère de Pablo et Tom 10 ANS CE CM1
Eugegnio                     Randriananantenaina  19 ANS 2eme année CEC AUTO ECOLE
Windy      RAVELOJAONA 11 ANS CM2 6EME
Gabriellot Honarat Rasolonandras 20 ANS TERMINALE REDOUBLE COURS BAC PARTICULIER
Justin Gino                                  Solo  24 ANS redouble échec BAC AUTO ECOLE
Suzanne 23 ANS 2EME annee apprentissage 3EME ANNEE APPRENTISSAGE
PEGGY WILLIMA 17 ANS PROBLEME DE SANTE 3EME
MAHA LIONEL ZIDANO 9 ANS CE CM1
Martina 14 ANS CM1 CM2
Elias         TODIZARA 20 ANS 1ERE TERMINALE
Valérie Judicaella     RAMIARISOA 16 ANS 2ND 1ERE
RANDRIANANTENAINA      Jocelin 12 ANS cp2 CE
GASTELLE                Fernandine 10 ANS CM2 6EME
Lydia                                            Rasoanirina  14 ANS 6eme  5EME
Bergéro                                   Ramiandrisoa  18 ANS ECOLE APPRENTISSAGE MENUISIER
Judica Alphonsia            Todiarisoa  13 ANS 4eme 3EME
Ordino    RAFANOMEZANJANAHARY 8 ANS   CP2
Silio                         CHRISTOPHER 11 ANS   CM2
Léonie      RASOANIRINA 10 ANS   10EME
Abel Christiano   NOMENJANAHARY 6 ANS   CP1
Nirina Waldie   VELOMARO 9 ANS   6EME
Julia Fleuricia  CLAIREMONDE 15 ANS   4EME
Marie Angela   ZAFINIRINA 20 ANS   TERMINALE
Alida Sidonie   VELOMARO 17 ANS   TERMINALE